Gabon flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mitzic

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mitzic. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mitzic with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9374,311
BustAfghanistan 6,5094,045
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6674,143
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,2524,507
FarahAfghanistan 6,3523,947
GardizAfghanistan 7,0164,360
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9414,313
HeratAfghanistan 6,4374,000
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0724,395
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1524,445
KabulAfghanistan 7,0484,380
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6394,126
KhostAfghanistan 7,0704,393
KunduzAfghanistan 7,1024,413
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,7264,180
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9604,325
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0594,386
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5474,069
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,8364,248
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6834,153
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2643,893
ShkoderAlbania 4,6642,898
TiranaAlbania 4,5852,849
VloreAlbania 4,4852,787
AdrarAlgeria 3,2622,027
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,0832,537
AlgiersAlgeria 4,0862,539
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,0272,502
BatnaAlgeria 3,9252,439
BecharAlgeria 3,7102,306
BejaiaAlgeria 4,0512,517
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5702,219
BiskraAlgeria 3,8302,380
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0811,914
ChlefAlgeria 4,0782,534
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,9802,473
DjanetAlgeria 2,6211,629
DjelfaAlgeria 3,8662,403
El GoleaAlgeria 3,4362,135
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,6722,282
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6082,242
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,4802,163
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0391,888
In SalahAlgeria 3,0951,923
MilianaAlgeria 4,0642,525
OranAlgeria 4,0732,531
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,8711,784
SkikdaAlgeria 4,0422,512
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5351,576
TebessaAlgeria 3,8672,403
TimimounAlgeria 3,3832,102
TindoufAlgeria 3,6512,269
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6352,259
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,48811,489
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,0305,611
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,7452,949
HuamboAngola 1,580982
LuandaAngola 1,088676
LuenaAngola 1,6761,042
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,7791,105
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1355,677
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0205,605
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0375,616
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3355,179
ByrdAntarctica 10,8226,725
DavisAntarctica 9,1565,689
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0905,649
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,3187,033
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2365,118
AzulArgentina 8,4125,227
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6575,380
BarilocheArgentina 9,4555,875
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2425,122
CeresArgentina 8,4665,261
ChamicalArgentina 8,8865,522
ChepesArgentina 8,9295,548
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2235,731
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1245,048
CórdobaArgentina 8,7045,409
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7025,408
CorrientesArgentina 8,1145,042
EsquelArgentina 9,4725,886
EzeizaArgentina 8,2525,128
FormosaArgentina 8,0384,995
General PicoArgentina 8,7365,429
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2175,106
JuninArgentina 8,4605,257
La PlataArgentina 8,1995,095
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,7175,417
La RiojaArgentina 8,9245,546
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6735,390
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6375,989
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2445,123
Malarg EArgentina 9,2565,752
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2545,750
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2485,125
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5355,304
MendozaArgentina 9,1595,691
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1525,687
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0665,012
NeuquenArgentina 9,1715,699
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4765,267
OranArgentina 8,5985,343
ParanaArgentina 8,3635,197
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0064,975
PehuajoArgentina 8,5755,328
PergaminoArgentina 8,4155,229
PigeArgentina 8,6525,377
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6795,393
PosadasArgentina 7,8414,873
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2715,140
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2565,752
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1555,068
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4515,252
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2385,119
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7355,428
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4445,869
RivadaviaArgentina 8,4695,262
RosarioArgentina 8,4145,229
SaltaArgentina 8,7375,429
San AntonioArgentina 8,9445,558
San LuisArgentina 8,9325,551
San RafaelArgentina 9,1385,678
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7975,467
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6595,381
SarmientoArgentina 9,3465,807
TrelewArgentina 9,0035,594
TucumanArgentina 8,7345,427
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4315,860
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8005,468
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6315,364
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8505,500
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,5063,421
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,0351,886
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3508,296
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5417,171
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3088,270
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1828,192
AmberleyAustralia 14,9179,269
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2098,830
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9669,300
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2217,594
CairnsAustralia 14,6969,132
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1968,822
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2677,002
CedunaAustralia 13,0398,103
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4018,949
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0548,733
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1288,780
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5029,012
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8009,197
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7917,948
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4208,339
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2108,209
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5205,916
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3208,898
East SaleAustralia 13,8768,622
Esperance (po)Australia 11,9257,410
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9267,411
EssendonAustralia 13,7298,531
ForrestAustralia 12,5697,810
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1148,771
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3307,041
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7267,908
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7877,946
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6158,461
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6008,451
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4198,960
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9477,424
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6758,498
LavertonAustralia 13,7118,520
LearmonthAustralia 11,3337,042
LongreachAustralia 14,3348,907
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3358,908
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1869,437
Low HeadAustralia 13,6768,498
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9009,259
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3468,293
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9207,407
MeekatharraAustralia 11,7337,291
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7278,530
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7308,532
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6818,501
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4068,331
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9518,669
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9999,942
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1948,821
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3208,899
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4118,334
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4427,110
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3468,293
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4147,093
Port HedlandAustralia 11,8187,344
RichmondAustralia 14,4208,960
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9269,275
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4308,967
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4378,971
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4378,350
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4378,350
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4608,985
TibooburraAustralia 13,8878,630
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7269,151
WaggaAustralia 14,0698,743
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5155,913
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5509,042
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1469,412
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9027,396
WoomeraAustralia 13,3528,297
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8748,000
GrazAustria 5,1523,201
InnsbruckAustria 5,1693,212
KlagenfurtAustria 5,1073,174
LinzAustria 5,2823,283
SalzburgAustria 5,2303,250
ViennaAustria 5,2983,292
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,1763,216
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,6273,496
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,6573,515
GancaAzerbaijan 5,6543,514
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,7393,566
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,6613,518
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6914,158
LerwickUk 6,6904,157
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,7713,586
QubaAzerbaijan 5,8403,629
SakiAzerbaijan 5,7443,570
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,7423,568
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,7953,601
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,8673,646
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,6273,496
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,6463,508
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,6993,541
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,7463,571
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8573,640
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5993,479
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0943,787
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,8706,133
MuharraqBahrain 5,0523,139
ChittagongBangladesh 8,9775,579
DhakaBangladesh 8,8495,499
CharnocksBarbados 7,9334,930
BrestBelarus 5,8203,616
GomelBelarus 6,0173,739
GrodnoBelarus 5,9853,719
MinskBelarus 6,0923,785
MogilevBelarus 6,1533,823
VitebskBelarus 6,2903,909
BrusselsBelgium 5,6033,482
D’UccleBelgium 5,6033,482
OstendeBelgium 5,6683,522
Belize CityBelize 11,0236,850
BeninBenin 1,189739
BohiconBenin 1,267787
CotonouBenin 1,189739
KandiBenin 1,492927
NatitingouBenin 1,544959
ParakouBenin 1,372852
SaveBenin 1,288800
BermudaBermuda 8,6695,387
La PazBolivia 8,9375,554
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4195,232
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8393,007
FrancistownBotswana 2,9991,864
MaunBotswana 2,6481,645
TshaneBotswana 2,9751,849
AimoresBrazil 6,1593,827
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,7143,551
AltamiraBrazil 7,0974,410
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7084,790
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,5884,094
ApodiBrazil 5,5243,433
AracajuBrazil 5,5253,434
AracuaiBrazil 6,1913,847
AragarcasBrazil 7,2374,497
AraxaBrazil 6,7584,200
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,4843,408
BageBrazil 7,7624,823
BambuiBrazil 6,6724,146
BarbacenaBrazil 6,4824,028
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7093,548
BarcelosBrazil 8,2805,146
BarraBrazil 6,1873,845
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3453,943
BarreirasBrazil 6,4023,978
BelémBrazil 6,6764,148
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,4624,016
BelterraBrazil 7,4004,599
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2603,890
Bom JesusBrazil 7,3464,565
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,2533,886
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7814,214
BrevesBrazil 6,9014,288
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,2033,855
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,3633,954
CabroboBrazil 5,7303,561
CaceresBrazil 7,8164,857
CaetiteBrazil 6,1843,843
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,3343,315
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5654,701
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4134,606
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,7054,167
Campos SalesBrazil 5,8243,619
CanavieirasBrazil 5,8373,627
CaparaoBrazil 6,2703,896
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0104,356
CaratingaBrazil 6,2783,901
CaravelasBrazil 5,9243,681
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,3243,930
CarolinaBrazil 6,6054,104
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1974,472
CataguasesBrazil 6,3793,964
CatalaoBrazil 6,8324,245
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0034,352
CaxiasBrazil 6,1283,808
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4324,618
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,2623,270
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,4404,002
ChapecoBrazil 7,5124,668
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6434,749
CipoBrazil 5,6863,534
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8144,234
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3873,969
CordeiroBrazil 6,3663,956
CorrentinaBrazil 6,4013,978
CorumbaBrazil 7,8404,872
CoximBrazil 7,5464,689
CrateusBrazil 5,8353,626
CuiabaBrazil 7,6434,750
CuritibaBrazil 7,1424,438
DiamantinaBrazil 6,3843,967
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6644,762
DouradosBrazil 7,6204,735
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,5194,051
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5934,719
EspinosaBrazil 6,2253,868
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9113,052
FloraniaBrazil 5,4213,369
FlorestaBrazil 5,6483,510
FlorianoBrazil 6,1103,797
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,1374,435
FormosaBrazil 6,7134,171
FortalezaBrazil 5,5943,476
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6664,764
FrancaBrazil 6,8334,246
GaranhunsBrazil 5,4303,374
GoianiaBrazil 6,9364,310
GoiasBrazil 7,0154,359
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,2293,871
GrajauBrazil 6,4794,026
GuairaBrazil 7,6014,723
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,6433,506
GuaratingaBrazil 5,9273,683
IbiriteBrazil 6,4764,024
IguatuBrazil 5,6973,540
IlheusBrazil 5,8273,621
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5924,096
IndaialBrazil 7,1794,461
IpameriBrazil 6,8444,253
IraiBrazil 7,5734,706
IreceBrazil 6,0513,760
ItaberabaBrazil 5,9213,679
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7894,840
ItaitubaBrazil 7,5224,674
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,2973,913
ItaperunaBrazil 6,2923,910
ItapevaBrazil 7,0654,390
ItirucuBrazil 5,8873,658
ItuacuBrazil 6,0403,753
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5324,680
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,1524,445
JacobinaBrazil 5,8983,665
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,5113,425
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,2213,244
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6364,124
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,4554,011
LavrasBrazil 6,6054,105
LencoisBrazil 6,0233,742
LinharesBrazil 6,0563,763
LondrinaBrazil 7,2794,523
MacapaBrazil 6,9594,325
MacauBrazil 5,3903,349
MaceioBrazil 5,3563,328
MachadoBrazil 6,7094,169
ManausBrazil 7,9644,949
MarabaBrazil 6,7734,209
MaringaBrazil 7,3564,571
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3024,537
Monte AzulBrazil 6,2203,865
Monte SantoBrazil 5,7583,578
MonteiroBrazil 5,4733,401
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,3743,961
Morada NovaBrazil 5,5823,469
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9793,715
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,3903,971
ObidosBrazil 7,4614,636
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,4603,393
ParacatuBrazil 6,6984,162
ParanaBrazil 6,7134,172
ParanaguaBrazil 7,0724,395
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1974,473
ParintinsBrazil 7,5984,722
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9423,692
Passo FundoBrazil 7,5204,673
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,6934,159
PaulistanaBrazil 5,9213,679
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,6233,494
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,0883,783
PeixeBrazil 6,7814,214
PetrolinaBrazil 5,8693,647
PicosBrazil 5,9453,695
PiraiBrazil 6,5364,061
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8914,282
PompeuBrazil 6,5524,072
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7154,794
Porto De MozBrazil 7,0954,409
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,3394,561
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,4235,234
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4584,635
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7674,205
PosseBrazil 6,5834,091
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,6843,532
RecifeBrazil 5,2423,257
RemansoBrazil 6,0483,758
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8555,503
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,4724,022
Rio NegroBrazil 7,2134,482
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1344,433
SalvadorBrazil 5,7273,559
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6814,773
SantaremBrazil 7,3724,581
SantosBrazil 6,8124,233
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,9154,297
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0964,409
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,5833,469
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,2864,527
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7744,831
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,6314,121
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2183,864
Sao MateusBrazil 6,0133,737
São PauloBrazil 6,8294,244
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,8684,268
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,9465,559
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,8543,638
SerrinhaBrazil 5,7453,570
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,4824,028
SobralBrazil 5,7873,596
SoureBrazil 6,6834,153
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3323,934
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7554,819
SurubimBrazil 5,3253,309
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5604,077
TarauacaBrazil 9,1735,700
TauaBrazil 5,8163,614
TefeBrazil 8,4855,273
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,1603,828
TeresinaBrazil 6,0713,773
TiriosBrazil 7,5024,662
TorresBrazil 7,3004,536
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5044,042
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2734,520
TriunfoBrazil 5,5893,473
TucuruiBrazil 6,8254,241
TuriacuBrazil 6,3363,937
UaupesBrazil 8,7425,432
UbatubaBrazil 6,6754,148
UberabaBrazil 6,8634,265
VassourasBrazil 6,5064,043
VicosaBrazil 6,3763,962
VitoriaBrazil 6,1103,797
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,0213,742
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3613,953
BurgasBulgaria 4,9043,048
LomBulgaria 4,9243,060
PlevenBulgaria 4,9143,053
PlovdivBulgaria 4,7862,974
SadovoBulgaria 4,7892,976
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6842,910
SofiaBulgaria 4,8032,985
VarnaBulgaria 4,9913,101
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,9301,199
BurundiBurundi 2,0281,261
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,3516,432
SiemreapCambodia 10,2386,362
BatouriCameroon 517321
DoualaCameroon 410255
GarouaCameroon 973604
MamfeCameroon 603375
MarouaCameroon 1,116694
NgaoundereCameroon 764475
NkoundjaCameroon 548341
YaoundeCameroon 339211
YokoCameroon 538334
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,9408,041
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,8918,011
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9267,411
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2145,104
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6906,022
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,6796,636
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,9016,774
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3915,836
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,8677,996
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7676,691
Banff, AbCanada 12,4037,707
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9926,209
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4065,224
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2877,636
Bissett, MbCanada 11,1336,918
Blue River, BcCanada 12,5637,807
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,8516,122
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,0448,106
Brandon, MbCanada 11,4567,119
Broadview, SkCanada 11,6177,219
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3095,785
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,1158,150
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5664,702
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,7567,927
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,1076,902
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,3157,653
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9496,804
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,0438,105
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,1845,707
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4545,875
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4535,874
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,5017,147
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,1508,171
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,1878,195
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5475,311
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,6397,854
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6816,016
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0435,619
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,7715,451
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,7725,451
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,0248,094
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9615,569
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5376,548
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9786,200
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9945,589
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,8256,726
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4357,106
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5575,939
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,9207,407
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,1576,312
Comox, BcCanada 13,0398,102
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3357,044
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1666,317
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1097,524
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,5077,772
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,4735,265
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,4237,098
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,3767,691
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,6187,841
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,4305,238
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,6325,985
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5025,905
Dryden, OnCanada 10,9586,810
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0316,233
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1687,561
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1427,545
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1507,550
Edson, AbCanada 12,3167,653
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,0848,130
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,1116,905
Estevan, SkCanada 11,6877,262
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,0368,100
Eureka, NtCanada 10,0666,255
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,4077,088
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,7367,293
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,8557,367
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2767,628
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2687,624
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0117,463
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,7097,276
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3707,687
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,0037,459
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0355,615
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0245,607
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4445,868
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2245,111
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,9256,789
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,0338,099
Golden, BcCanada 12,4817,756
Goose, NfCanada 8,7505,438
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2626,377
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,3477,672
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8855,521
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7025,408
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6797,879
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7735,452
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7745,452
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0676,256
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7485,436
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3156,410
Hay River, NtCanada 11,8387,356
Hope, BcCanada 12,8677,996
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3617,060
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9116,159
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8847,385
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4445,868
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,4486,492
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,0687,499
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,7207,904
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2286,356
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2316,357
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,7057,895
Kenora, OnCanada 11,0736,881
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7986,089
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,9117,402
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,3727,067
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3455,807
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6015,966
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5947,204
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4126,470
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2667,001
Langara, BcCanada 13,0898,133
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5786,573
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,3147,652
London, OnCanada 10,1666,317
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,7936,086
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,2827,011
Lytton, BcCanada 12,8167,964
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2226,352
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7566,062
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1947,577
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3687,686
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,0518,110
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1667,560
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,0018,079
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8875,523
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,1905,711
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5525,936
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5785,952
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,8167,343
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0886,269
Morden, MbCanada 11,3497,053
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0126,221
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9165,540
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,0228,092
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7635,445
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4355,863
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9487,425
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8807,382
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0186,225
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7276,044
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7266,044
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2067,585
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3846,453
Penticton, BcCanada 12,7497,922
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,8566,125
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9396,176
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,7506,680
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,0688,121
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,5085,287
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,1028,142
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,3407,047
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7017,271
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6297,848
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9728,061
Princeton, BcCanada 11,5777,194
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,4016,463
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4055,845
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,6797,879
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2497,612
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,0026,837
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,7507,301
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7547,304
Resolute, NtCanada 10,4016,463
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,5737,813
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4865,895
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,4805,270
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1967,579
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9655,571
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,1178,151
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,0386,238
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9795,580
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8127,340
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4066,467
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1925,712
Scott, SkCanada 11,9347,416
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0755,639
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7685,448
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4175,852
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,9117,401
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,9586,809
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,8936,769
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,1227,533
Smithers, BcCanada 12,7817,942
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4915,276
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8285,486
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9587,431
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9667,436
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5385,305
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5036,527
Terrace, BcCanada 12,8738,000
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5737,813
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,3907,078
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,7097,276
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1306,917
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,7416,674
Timmins, OnCanada 10,1566,311
Tofino, BcCanada 13,1328,161
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,0226,228
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,0416,240
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8726,135
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,6826,638
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,6175,355
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5627,185
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,8926,147
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9778,064
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,0727,502
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0067,461
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,0288,096
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,0668,119
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1645,695
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1026,277
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4347,727
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,6037,832
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1556,310
Windsor, OnCanada 10,3186,412
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,2697,003
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,6707,252
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,9575,566
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6807,258
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,5777,194
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,1622,586
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2642,650
SalCape Verde 4,1712,592
BanguiCentral African Republic 874543
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,6321,014
AbecheChad 1,7781,105
FayaChad 2,0881,298
MoundouChad 1,001622
N’DjamenaChad 1,320820
AntofagastaChile 9,2245,732
AricaChile 9,1775,703
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5475,933
ChicoChile 9,5545,937
ChillanChile 9,4865,895
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5795,952
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2425,743
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6535,999
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3995,840
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1765,702
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0778,126
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4855,894
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3525,811
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6085,971
ParronChile 9,3415,805
Puerto AysenChile 9,6205,978
Puerto MonttChile 9,6185,977
Punta ArenasChile 9,5685,946
QuinteroChile 9,3975,840
SantiagoChile 9,3375,802
SewellChile 9,3135,787
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5575,939
ValdiviaChile 9,6175,976
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5175,914
VallenarChile 9,2495,747
ValparaisoChile 9,3695,822
AltaiChina 8,9425,556
BeijingChina 11,2026,961
ChangchunChina 11,8257,348
ChangduChina 9,5475,933
ChangshaChina 11,0716,880
ChengduChina 10,1996,338
ChongqingChina 10,4506,494
DuianChina 9,6485,996
ErlianChina 10,7876,703
GanzhouChina 11,3147,030
GuangzhouChina 11,1926,955
HaikouChina 10,8886,766
HailarChina 11,2466,988
HamiChina 9,2955,776
HetanChina 8,0555,005
JiuquanChina 9,6916,022
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7954,844
KashiChina 7,7864,839
KunmingChina 10,0876,268
LanzhouChina 10,1696,319
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,9615,568
NanchangChina 11,3667,063
NanjingChina 11,5817,197
NanningChina 10,6606,624
PingbianChina 11,0796,884
QingdaoChina 11,6337,229
QiqiharChina 11,6037,210
RuoqiangChina 8,8025,469
ShanghaiChina 11,8447,360
ShantouChina 11,5157,156
ShenyangChina 11,7517,302
TaiyuanChina 10,9256,789
TaoyuanChina 11,9447,422
TengchongChina 9,6646,005
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,8355,490
Xi’AnChina 10,6376,610
XichangChina 10,0396,238
YanjiChina 12,1807,569
YichangChina 10,8956,770
YinchuanChina 10,3596,437
YiningChina 8,3455,185
ZhengzhouChina 11,0626,874
ZhijiangChina 10,7716,693
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9146,160
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8726,135
AraucaColombia 9,1445,682
BarranquillaColombia 9,5895,959
Benito SalasColombia 9,6515,998
BogotáColombia 9,5225,917
Camilo DazaColombia 9,3405,804
El CaranoColombia 9,7946,086
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1645,695
MatecanaColombia 9,6976,026
PeralesColombia 9,6335,986
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7865,460
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6696,009
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,3416,426
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5295,921
VanguardiaColombia 9,4635,881
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,0705,636
YariguiesColombia 9,4825,892
MoroniComoros 3,7662,341
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,6186,598
LimonCosta Rica 10,4916,519
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,6906,643
San JoseCosta Rica 10,6086,592
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9453,073
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7012,921
SibenikCroatia 4,7952,980
SplitCroatia 4,7762,968
ZagrebCroatia 5,0263,123
CamagueyCuba 9,9196,164
CasablancaCuba 10,3706,444
HavanaCuba 10,3766,448
WillemstadCuraçao 8,9575,566
FamagustaCyprus 4,4682,776
LarnacaCyprus 4,4292,752
LimassolCyprus 4,3802,722
NicosiaCyprus 4,4362,757
BrnoCzech Republic 5,4013,356
ChebCzech Republic 5,4813,406
MosnovCzech Republic 5,4753,402
PragueCzech Republic 5,4903,412
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,604997
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,042647
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 720447
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2411,392
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6151,003
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1053,794
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0733,774
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0833,780
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1533,824
MarstalDenmark 6,0133,736
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0143,737
OdenseDenmark 6,0723,773
RandersDenmark 6,1913,847
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0673,770
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1543,824
TønderDenmark 6,0263,745
TylstrupDenmark 6,2733,898
TystofteDenmark 6,0563,764
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2813,903
VestervigDenmark 6,2323,873
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6892,292
Melville HallDominica 8,1465,062
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,1795,704
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,0325,613
AzuaDominican Republic 9,1725,699
BaniDominican Republic 9,1215,668
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,2025,718
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,0505,624
CabreraDominican Republic 9,0805,642
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,1625,694
CotuiDominican Republic 9,1005,655
DajabonDominican Republic 9,2705,760
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,2475,746
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,2485,747
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,9855,583
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,1205,667
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,0095,599
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9515,562
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,2655,757
ImbertDominican Republic 9,1575,690
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,1575,690
JimaniDominican Republic 9,2825,768
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,9815,581
La VegaDominican Republic 9,1425,681
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,0525,625
LuperonDominican Republic 9,1925,712
MichesDominican Republic 8,9895,586
MocaDominican Republic 9,1455,683
MoncionDominican Republic 9,2115,724
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,2655,758
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,0675,635
NaguaDominican Republic 9,0735,638
NeybaDominican Republic 9,2355,739
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,2685,759
PimentelDominican Republic 9,1005,655
PoloDominican Republic 9,2205,729
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,1505,686
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,2645,757
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,0995,654
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1225,668
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0135,601
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,0255,608
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,1335,675
SamanaDominican Republic 9,0195,604
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,0845,645
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,1855,708
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,1405,680
San JuanDominican Republic 9,2155,726
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9475,560
SanchezDominican Republic 9,0485,623
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,1645,695
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,2335,737
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,0755,639
TamayoDominican Republic 9,2145,726
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,1065,658
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,0795,642
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,2425,743
YamasaDominican Republic 9,0905,649
YasicaDominican Republic 9,1525,687
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0818,129
CanarEcuador 10,0646,254
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1686,319
IzobambaEcuador 10,0176,225
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1086,281
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,0956,273
MilagroEcuador 10,1376,299
OtavaloEcuador 9,9856,205
PichilingueEcuador 10,1206,289
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2316,358
PuyoEcuador 9,9526,184
QuitoEcuador 10,0106,220
RumipambaEcuador 10,0236,228
San GabrielEcuador 9,9356,174
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8972,421
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9192,435
AswanEgypt 3,4502,144
AsyutEgypt 3,5842,227
BahariyaEgypt 3,5772,223
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7692,342
CairoEgypt 3,8792,411
DabaaEgypt 3,8062,365
DakhlaEgypt 3,3252,066
El ArishEgypt 4,1062,552
El TorEgypt 3,8512,393
FarafraEgypt 3,4092,119
HelwanEgypt 3,8532,395
HurguadaEgypt 3,7682,341
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9702,467
KhargaEgypt 3,4192,125
KosseirEgypt 3,7242,314
LuxorEgypt 3,5792,224
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7762,347
MinyaEgypt 3,6592,274
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0312,505
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0392,510
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8812,412
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9102,430
SalloumEgypt 3,7082,304
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4892,168
SohagEgypt 3,5862,229
St. KatrineEgypt 3,9182,435
TahrirEgypt 3,8882,416
TantaEgypt 3,9172,434
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2156,969
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1376,920
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1936,955
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1466,926
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 451280
AsmaraEritrea 3,4112,120
AssabEritrea 3,6962,297
MassawaEritrea 3,4792,162
TallinEstonia 6,6164,111
TartuEstonia 6,5254,055
VilsandiEstonia 6,4684,019
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,1531,959
GonderEthiopia 3,1401,951
NegeleEthiopia 3,1531,959
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6775,392
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9814,338
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,0064,354
Laucala BayFiji 17,61310,945
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,58010,925
NandiFiji 17,58010,925
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,54010,899
HelsinkiFinland 6,6984,162
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7204,176
JoensuuFinland 7,0444,377
JokioinenFinland 6,7534,196
JyvskylFinland 6,9534,321
KajaaniFinland 7,1824,463
KuopioFinland 7,0364,372
KuusamoFinland 7,3824,587
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8504,256
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6374,124
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8534,258
OuluFinland 7,2204,487
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4964,658
TampereFinland 6,8274,242
TurkuFinland 6,7054,167
VaasaFinland 6,9764,335
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,5822,847
BiarritzFrance 4,9203,058
BordeauxFrance 5,0443,134
BrestFrance 5,5163,428
CaenFrance 5,5023,419
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2103,238
DijonFrance 5,2063,235
GourdonFrance 4,9903,101
GrenobleFrance 4,9683,087
Le MansFrance 5,3553,328
LilleFrance 5,5933,475
LyonFrance 5,0393,131
MarseilleFrance 4,7842,973
MontpellierFrance 4,8182,994
NancyFrance 5,3513,325
NantesFrance 5,3113,300
NiceFrance 4,7862,974
ParisFrance 5,4133,364
PerpignanFrance 4,7442,948
StrasbourgFrance 5,3253,309
ToulonFrance 4,7392,945
ToulouseFrance 4,8693,025
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1094,417
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2904,530
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1084,417
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0444,377
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,2954,533
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,60910,321
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,48710,867
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,48910,868
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,44910,222
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6289,711
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,02310,579
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,77610,425
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9824,960
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8794,896
BitamGabon 14590
CocobeachGabon 216134
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 351218
LambarnGabon 221137
LastourvilleGabon 223138
LibrevilleGabon 238148
MakokouGabon 15093
MayumbaGabon 477297
MoandaGabon 321200
MouilaGabon 300187
Port-GentilGabon 351218
TchibanGabon 408254
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2476,989
BanjulGambia 3,4012,113
SukhumiGeorgia 5,5513,450
TbilisiGeorgia 5,6453,508
BerlinGermany 5,7493,573
BrockenGermany 5,6733,526
CologneGermany 5,5973,478
DresdenGermany 5,6033,482
ErfurtGermany 5,5823,469
EssenGermany 5,6453,508
FichtelbergGermany 5,5223,431
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4923,413
GeisenheimGermany 5,4823,406
GorlitzGermany 5,6113,487
HamburgGermany 5,8783,653
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8793,653
HannoverGermany 5,7493,573
HelgolandGermany 5,9473,696
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2293,249
KarlsruheGermany 5,3703,337
KasselGermany 5,6203,493
KonstanzGermany 5,2193,243
LeipzigGermany 5,6293,498
LindenbergGermany 5,7233,557
MagdeburgGermany 5,7083,547
MunichGermany 5,2893,287
MünsterGermany 5,7033,544
NeustrelitzGermany 5,8473,633
NurembergGermany 5,4173,366
NurnbergGermany 5,4183,367
PotsdamGermany 5,7403,567
RostockGermany 5,9383,690
SchleswigGermany 5,9793,715
StuttgartGermany 5,3403,319
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,4653,396
ZugspitzeGermany 5,1863,223
AccraGhana 1,405873
KumasiGhana 1,599994
TamaleGhana 1,6761,042
GibraltarGibraltar 4,3012,673
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,6852,911
AthensGreece 4,3212,685
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2942,669
ChiosGreece 4,4372,757
CorfuGreece 4,4012,735
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5602,834
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,0942,544
IoanninaGreece 4,4292,752
KalamataGreece 4,1762,595
KerkiraGreece 4,4012,735
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1212,561
LamiaGreece 4,3812,723
LarissaGreece 4,4592,771
LemnosGreece 4,5592,833
LimnosGreece 4,5672,838
MethoniGreece 4,1432,574
MilosGreece 4,2112,617
MitiliniGreece 4,5242,812
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5262,813
NaxosGreece 4,2812,661
PatrasGreece 4,2942,669
RhodesGreece 4,3122,679
SamosGreece 4,3972,732
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4462,763
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0722,531
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5662,838
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2362,632
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2212,623
AasiaatGreenland 8,9215,544
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1845,085
AputiteqGreenland 8,1645,073
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,6535,377
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4765,267
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8755,515
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,8795,518
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1235,048
JakobshavnGreenland 8,8815,519
JulianehbGreenland 8,2385,119
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7645,446
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1175,044
NanortalikGreenland 8,1675,075
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2335,116
NordGreenland 9,0985,654
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6715,389
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6726,011
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0655,011
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7615,444
UpernavikGreenland 9,2075,721
UummannaqGreenland 8,9855,583
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1755,080
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1755,080
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2817,010
BokeGuinea 3,1221,940
ConakryGuinea 2,9491,832
FaranahGuinea 2,6701,659
KankanGuinea 2,5381,577
KindiaGuinea 2,8881,795
KissidougouGuinea 2,5771,602
LabeGuinea 2,8801,790
MacentaGuinea 2,4841,543
MamouGuinea 2,8191,752
NzerekoreGuinea 2,3291,447
SiguiriGuinea 2,5741,599
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,2362,011
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7544,819
TimehriGuyana 7,7644,825
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,3335,800
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,30710,755
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,30110,751
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,27210,733
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,29610,748
Midway IslandHawaii 16,65410,349
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,27510,735
CatacamasHonduras 10,7876,703
CholutecaHonduras 10,9276,790
La CeibaHonduras 10,8826,762
La MesaHonduras 10,9986,834
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,5576,560
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,0946,894
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,9306,792
TelaHonduras 10,9486,804
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2727,005
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2737,005
BudapestHungary 5,2453,259
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,2403,256
DebrecenHungary 5,2833,283
KeszthelyHungary 5,1413,195
MiskolcHungary 5,3353,315
PecsHungary 5,0703,151
SzegedHungary 5,1243,184
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1923,227
AkureyriIceland 7,5904,717
DalatangiIceland 7,4474,628
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,3884,591
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4114,605
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6144,731
ReykhólarIceland 7,6754,770
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5494,691
StykkisholmurIceland 7,6584,759
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4374,621
AgraIndia 7,6554,757
AhmedabadIndia 7,0344,371
AkolaIndia 7,4364,621
AllahabadIndia 7,9884,964
AmritsarIndia 7,4604,636
BangaloreIndia 7,3954,596
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,1114,419
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3415,183
BikanerIndia 7,2184,485
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6774,770
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9855,584
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9855,584
DaltonganjIndia 8,2025,097
DarbhangaIndia 8,4125,227
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3155,788
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3255,794
DumkaIndia 8,5265,298
DwarkaIndia 6,6624,140
GoaIndia 7,0214,363
GuwahatiIndia 8,9765,578
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,5394,685
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,3464,565
JagdalpurIndia 7,9334,930
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,6205,356
KotaIndia 7,3994,598
KozhikodeIndia 7,1854,465
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7724,829
LudhianaIndia 7,5394,685
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0994,412
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,8574,882
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9704,331
MusulipatnamIndia 7,8094,853
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,6504,754
New DelhiIndia 7,6044,725
PambanIndia 7,5454,689
PuneIndia 7,0714,394
SagarIndia 7,6644,762
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5264,677
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2924,531
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2924,531
VeravalIndia 6,7574,199
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,0525,004
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9688,059
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,7187,282
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6036,589
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4337,726
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5957,827
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6248,466
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6866,019
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2888,879
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8796,139
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8756,758
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3388,910
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8147,341
AbadanIran 5,0813,157
ArakIran 5,4313,375
BabolsarIran 5,8123,611
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6093,486
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,6293,498
Bandar LengehIran 5,4373,379
BirjandIran 6,1203,803
BushehrIran 5,2113,238
ChahbaharIran 5,9243,681
DezfulIran 5,2123,239
EsfahanIran 5,4863,409
IranshahrIran 6,0053,731
KermanIran 5,8043,606
KermanshahIran 5,2543,265
Khoram AbadIran 5,2773,279
MashhadIran 6,3243,930
OroomiehIran 5,3443,321
RamsarIran 5,6783,528
RashtIran 5,6313,499
SemnanIran 5,8013,605
ShahroudIran 5,9673,708
ShirazIran 5,3933,351
TabrizIran 5,4573,391
TeheranIran 5,6483,510
YazdIran 5,6613,518
ZahedanIran 6,1143,799
ZanjanIran 5,5083,423
BaghdadIraq 4,9663,086
BasraIraq 5,0563,142
BelmulletIreland 6,2613,891
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0863,782
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1813,841
ClonesIreland 6,1823,842
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2133,861
CorkIreland 5,9833,718
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9783,715
DublinIreland 6,0803,778
KilkennyIreland 6,0213,742
Malin HeadIreland 6,3053,918
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9643,706
ShannonIreland 6,0763,776
ValentiaIreland 6,0403,754
EilatIsrael 4,0472,515
HaifaIsrael 4,3262,688
JerusalemIsrael 4,2582,646
Tel AvivIsrael 4,2502,641
AlbengaItaly 4,8222,997
AlgheroItaly 4,4432,761
AmendolaItaly 4,5512,828
AnconaItaly 4,7672,962
ArezzoItaly 4,7462,949
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5182,808
BergamoItaly 4,9943,104
BolognaItaly 4,8653,023
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0793,156
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3372,695
BrindisiItaly 4,4812,785
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,2842,662
CameriItaly 4,9843,097
CampobassoItaly 4,5452,825
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,3572,707
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,2662,651
Cape FrascaItaly 4,3432,699
Cape MeleItaly 4,8122,990
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3802,722
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0952,545
CerviaItaly 4,8323,002
CiampinoItaly 4,5632,836
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8283,000
Cisa PassItaly 4,8613,020
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5872,850
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,0893,163
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,0092,491
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,2872,664
DecimomannuItaly 4,2962,670
DobbiacoItaly 5,1103,175
FalconaraItaly 4,7662,962
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,7842,973
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,5422,822
FonniItaly 4,3792,721
FrontoneItaly 4,7532,954
FrosinoneItaly 4,5472,826
GelaItaly 4,0452,514
GenoaItaly 4,8593,019
GhediItaly 4,9653,085
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,4792,783
GrazzaniseItaly 4,4862,788
GrossetoItaly 4,6672,900
GrottaglieItaly 4,4582,770
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,5002,797
GuidoniaItaly 4,5842,849
IstranaItaly 4,9933,103
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,8622,400
LatinaItaly 4,5352,818
LatronicoItaly 4,3942,730
LecceItaly 4,4382,758
M. CalamitaItaly 4,6662,899
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4412,760
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1812,598
MilanItaly 4,9723,089
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,9943,104
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,6262,875
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,4682,776
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,4652,775
PadovaItaly 4,9633,084
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0463,136
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1552,582
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1622,586
PantelleriaItaly 4,0072,490
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8963,042
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,3302,691
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,7062,924
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6392,883
PiacenzaItaly 4,9103,051
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,7722,965
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8553,017
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4642,774
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4532,767
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,5462,825
PrizziItaly 4,1122,555
RadicofaniItaly 4,6832,910
Resia PassItaly 5,1143,178
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8092,989
RivoltoItaly 5,0273,124
Rolle PassItaly 5,0613,145
RomeItaly 4,5792,845
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5612,835
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,0123,115
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,7982,981
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5722,841
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,3942,731
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,8182,994
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,4512,766
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3152,681
SigonellaItaly 4,0872,540
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4502,765
TarvisioItaly 5,0883,162
TermoliItaly 4,5972,856
TorinoItaly 4,9353,066
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,9543,078
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1302,566
TrevicoItaly 4,4932,792
TrevisoItaly 4,9893,100
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9973,105
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,9393,069
UdineItaly 5,0383,131
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2202,623
VeniceItaly 4,9743,091
VeronaItaly 4,9603,082
VicenzaItaly 4,9793,094
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5932,854
ViterboItaly 4,6322,878
VolterraItaly 4,7392,945
AbidjanIvory Coast 1,7871,111